AT-MC1008/SP
Brand: Allied Telesis
Status: Kosong
Rp. 3.286.553,-

Order By

TLP/SMS/YM Hubungi CS dibawah ini :

Marketing 1 : 08510044119

Marketing 2 : 081999035399

Product Overview

Allied Telesis AT-MC1008/SP Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter. 1000MB/S ETHERNET TO FIBER SPF MEDIA CONVERTER MEDIAC. 1 x RJ-45 - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - External, Rack-mountable, Wall-mountable

 

Spesifikasi 

Information Product
  • Gigabit Ethernet media converter
  • 1000T to SFP
Key Features
  • System and port LEDs
  • Auto-sense MDI/MDI-X
  • Full-duplex operation
  • Cost effective migration from Gigabit copper
  • to Gigabit fiber
  • MissingLinkTM and Smart MissingLinkTM
  • troubleshooting features
  • External AC power adapter
  • Standalone, wall or rack-mountable into the
  • AT-MCR12 chassis
  • MC1008 series supports all Allied Telesis
  • Gigabit fiber GBIC and SFP for distances up to
  • 80km
  • Jumbo frames up to 10K
Power Characteristics
  • External power supply 100-120/220-240V AC,
  • 50/60Hz +/-3%
  • Input supply voltage 12vDC +/-5%
  • Max current 0.5A
  • Power consumption 6W
Features 
  • Converts copper Gigabit Ethernet to SFP (for Multimode or Single Mode fiber)
  • Operates under all traffic loads
  • Fan-less design
  • Auto MDI/MID-X Copper Port
  • MissingLink Support
  • Transparent to Jumbo packets and VLAN tagged packets
  • Fiber Link Test Function
  • High Efficiency Power Adapters save customers a minimum of 20% (over previous models) in power consumption
Dimension 10.5cm x 9.5cm x 2.5cm (WxDxH)
Weight 0.27 kg
Produk Sejenis

AT-MC1008/SP

Rp. 3.286.553 ,-

AT-MC101XL

Rp. 2.857.800 ,-

AT-MC102XL

Rp. 2.857.800 ,-

AT-MC103XL

Rp. 3.074.830 ,-

AT-SPLX10

Rp. 5.779.950 ,-

AT-SPSX

Rp. 3.415.500 ,-

KAMI MENYEDIAKAN BERBAGAI MACAM NETWORKING DENGAN MERK DIBAWAH INI :
alliedtellesis ubnt mikrotik amp vivotex hp asterik ccsi engenius fortuna alcatel microsoft toten systimax